Zápasy – SP

Termíny zápasů SP podzim 2019 sk. Divize B jih

 

7.9.2019   (so)            13:30 TJ Sokol Čestlice                         odehráno    
14.9.2019  (so)           10:00 FK Říčany                                    odehráno     
21.9.2019  (so)           14:00 SK Viktoria Sibřina                    odehráno    
6.10.2019  (ne)            9:00  Sportovní klub Světice              odehráno    
13.10.2019 (ne)           9:00 TJ Sokol Škvorec                      odehráno    
19.10.2019 (so)          14:00

 

TJ Slavia Louňovice                  odehráno

nadstaba

 

 

Odehrané zápasy SP podzim 2019

TJ Sokol Čestlice TJ Sokol Čestlice                               0:2   —————–
TJ Sokol Čestlice FK Říčany                                           8:0   Foltýn V. 3x, Čečák 3x, Knotek, Zdobinský
TJ Sokol Čestlice Sportovní klub Světice                     1:0   Knotek
TJ Sokol Čestlice TJ Sokol Škvorec                               2:4             Zdobinský, Pavlínek
TJ Sokol Čestlice TJ Slavia Louňovice                          3:2   Foltýn V. 2x, Spudil
FK Říčany TJ Sokol Čestlice                                1:6   Knotek
FK Říčany FK Říčany                                            4:1   Knotek 2x, Zdobinský, Michalík K.
FK Říčany Sportovní klub Světice                       1:3   Michalík K.
FK Říčany TJ Sokol Škvorec                                 2:6   Michalík K., Foltýn V.
FK Říčany TJ Slavia Louňovice                           3:1   Michalík K.,Knotek, Zdobinský, 
SK Viktoria Sibřina  TJ Sokol Čestlice                                3:0   Foltýn V. 2x, Knotek
SK Viktoria Sibřina FK Říčany                                             5:2      Foltýn V. 4x, Knotek
SK Viktoria Sibřina Sportovní klub Světice                        1:2   Zdobinský
SK Viktoria Sibřina TJ Sokol Škvorec                                  2:1   Foltýn, Zdobinský
SK Viktoria Sibřina TJ Slavia Louňovice                             6:0   Foltýn V., Knotek,Čečák, Novák, Spudil, Pavlínek
Sportovní klub Světice  TJ Sokol Čestlice                                1:5   Foltýn V.
Sportovní klub Světice  FK Říčany                                            6:0   Foltýn V. 3x, Knotek, Zdobinský, Novák
Sportovní klub Světice Sportovní klub Světice                        0:3   ———————-
Sportovní klub Světice TJ Sokol Škvorec                                 1:6   Zdobinský
Sportovní klub Světice TJ Slavia TJ Sokol Čestlice Louňovice   3:1   Pikna M.2x, Foltýn V.
TJ Sokol Škvorec  TJ Sokol Čestlice                            4:0   ————————–
TJ Sokol Škvorec  FK Říčany                                         3:0       Foltýn V., Knotek, Spudil
TJ Sokol Škvorec Sportovní klub Světice                    1:4   Foltýn V.
TJ Sokol Škvorec TJ Sokol Škvorec                              1:8   Zdobinský
TJ Sokol Škvorec TJ Slavia Louňovice                         1:3   Pavlínek
TJ Slavia Louňovice  TJ Sokol Čestlice                                2:1   Zdobinský 2x
TJ Slavia Louňovice  FK Říčany                                            4:0   Pavlínek 2x, Michalík K., Pikna M.
TJ Slavia Louňovice Sportovní klub Světice                      2:0   Zdobinský 2x
TJ Slavia Louňovice TJ Sokol Škvorec                                 3:4   Pavlínek 2x,Foltýn V.
TJ Slavia Louňovice TJ Slavia Louňovice                            7:0   Pavlínek 2x, Michalík K.,Knotek 2x, Foltýn V., Šebek M.

 

 

 

 

Komentáře jsou uzavřeny.